SSL Mobile Report as on Tuesday, November 19, 2019
S NoDistrict NameDivision NameVehicle No.Start DateEnd DateTotal Duration
1 AnanthapuramAnanthapuram AP16FJ2198 02-SEP-19 09:10:00 AM30-SEP-19 03:50:00 PM192
2 AnanthapuramDharmavaram AP16FJ2145 03-SEP-19 04:30:00 PM31-AUG-19 02:30:00 PM321
3 AnanthapuramPenukonda AP16FJ2165 01-OCT-19 08:00:00 AM30-SEP-19 04:00:00 PM136
4 ChittoorChittoor AP16FJ2162 07-OCT-19 07:00:00 AM31-AUG-19 12:00:00 PM133
5 ChittoorMadanapalli AP16FJ1513 11-SEP-19 08:00:00 AM27-SEP-19 03:00:00 PM80
6 ChittoorTirupathi AP16FJ2149 01-SEP-19 07:05:00 AM28-APR-19 11:30:00 AM104
7 East GodavriAmalapuram AP16FJ1519 01-AUG-19 02:30:00 PM31-AUG-19 04:30:00 PM250
8 East GodavriKakinada AP16FJ2200 03-SEP-19 06:00:00 AM31-AUG-19 06:00:00 PM170
9 East GodavriPeddapuram AP16FJ9619 01-SEP-19 08:34:00 AM31-AUG-19 05:04:00 PM198
10 East GodavriRajamundry AP16FJ2161 01-AUG-19 05:45:00 AM31-AUG-19 04:00:00 PM536
11 East GodavriRampachodavaram AP16FJ2264 01-OCT-19 09:00:00 AM31-AUG-19 10:09:00 AM189
12 GunturGuntur AP16FJ1517 01-OCT-19 06:00:00 AM31-AUG-19 03:20:00 PM427
13 GunturNarasaraopet AP16FJ1085 02-APR-19 06:10:00 AM30-SEP-19 04:19:00 PM232
14 GunturTenali AP16FJ1090 01-OCT-19 08:10:00 AM31-AUG-19 03:55:00 PM293
15 KadapaKadapa Div AP16FJ0397 04-SEP-19 08:25:00 AM31-AUG-19 05:11:00 PM71
16 KadapaRajampet Div AP16FJ2283 01-OCT-19 05:30:00 AM31-AUG-19 04:30:00 PM498
17 KrishnaGudivada AP16FJ2203 02-OCT-19 05:30:00 AM29-AUG-19 01:30:00 PM60
18 KrishnaMachilipatnam AP16FJ2247 01-AUG-19 07:45:00 AM31-AUG-19 05:30:00 PM483
19 KrishnaNuzvid AP16FJ1701 01-OCT-19 07:00:00 AM31-AUG-19 03:10:00 PM276
20 KrishnaVijayawada AP16FJ1088 01-AUG-19 06:00:00 AM31-AUG-19 04:00:00 PM546
21 KurnoolAdoni AP16FJ2204 01-OCT-19 06:30:00 AM30-SEP-19 05:10:00 PM296
22 KurnoolKurnool AP16FJ2164 02-OCT-19 07:00:00 AM31-AUG-19 05:00:00 PM318
23 KurnoolNandyal AP16FJ2070 01-OCT-19 07:20:00 AM30-SEP-19 05:14:00 PM353
24 Nellore Gudur AP16FJ2284 01-NOV-19 09:05:00 AM31-OCT-19 02:45:00 PM288
25 NelloreKavali AP16FJ1911 01-AUG-19 06:30:00 AM31-AUG-19 03:00:00 PM395
26 NelloreNellore AP16FJ2146 01-NOV-19 07:50:00 AM31-OCT-19 04:50:00 PM391
27 Prakhasam Kandukur AP16FJ2201 02-APR-19 07:00:00 AM28-AUG-19 04:00:00 PM181
28 Prakhasam Markapuram AP16FJ1654 01-APR-19 08:00:00 AM31-AUG-19 03:30:00 PM204
29 PrakhasamOngole AP16FJ2158 01-APR-19 08:30:00 AM31-AUG-19 05:00:00 PM288
30 Srikakulam Tekkali AP16FJ1509 01-AUG-19 07:00:00 AM30-SEP-19 04:25:00 PM396
31 Srikakulam Palakonda AP16FJ1511 03-SEP-19 07:29:00 AM30-AUG-19 06:00:00 PM231
32 SrikakulamSrikakulam AP16FJ1081 02-AUG-19 07:00:00 AM31-JUL-19 05:30:00 AM81
33 Visakhapatnam Narsipatnam AP16FJ2202 02-AUG-19 07:00:00 AM30-SEP-19 04:00:00 PM156
34 Visakhapatnam Paderu AP16FJ2159 01-OCT-19 08:00:00 AM30-SEP-19 03:00:00 PM145
35 VisakhapatnamVisakhapatnam AP16FJ1514 01-AUG-19 06:00:00 AM31-AUG-19 05:00:00 PM634
36 Vizianagaram Vizianagaram AP16FJ1510 25-AUG-19 08:00:00 AM27-AUG-19 06:15:00 PM19
37 Vizianagaramparvahthipuram AP16FJ1083 03-OCT-19 08:00:00 AM31-AUG-19 02:29:00 PM269
38 West Godavari Eluru AP16FJ1504 01-AUG-19 08:08:00 AM31-AUG-19 11:30:00 AM227
39 West Godavari Jangareddygudem AP16FJ2205 04-SEP-19 11:20:00 AM31-AUG-19 05:50:00 PM68
40 West Godavari Kovvur AP16FJ2156 02-AUG-19 09:00:00 AM31-AUG-19 05:10:00 PM127
41 West Godavari Narsapuram AP16FJ1518 03-OCT-19 05:53:00 AM31-AUG-19 05:00:00 PM58