IEC PROGRESS REPORT as on Sunday, September 20, 2020
SNo.
(1)
DISTRICT NAME
(2)
RALLIES
(3)
SPORTS
(4)
KALAJATHAS
(5)
HAND_WASH
(6)
OD SPOT VISITS
(7)
OD SPOTS CLEANING
(8)
PLANTATION IN OD SPOTS
(9)
MOTIVATION OF BENEFICIARIES
(10)
CHEMBU YATRA
(11)
ATHMA GOWRAVA DEEKSHA
(12)
CLEANING OF PUBLIC PLACES
(13)
TRIGGERING
(14)
1 ANANTAPUR 86106148251342012911518316712
2 CHITTOOR 300112791256723
3 CUDDAPAH 7212763161418121
4 EAST GODAVARI 122612020434150
5 GUNTUR 200400000011
6 KRISHNA 0001111103720
7 KURNOOL 010100011130
8 NELLORE 000000020010
9 PRAKASAM 000200700230
10 SRIKAKULAM 110011020320
11 VISAKHAPATNAM 28944408644231188452073
12 VIZIANAGARAM 0000000201001
13 WEST GODAVARI 150632485728172049281108
TOTAL 2891272423771871067013183530366529