IHHL/LOB/NOLB :
SBM(G) - FTOs Status Monitoring Report as on Tuesday, January 19, 2021
FTOs uploaded on Tuesday, January 19, 2021Total FTOs uploaded at RWSFTOs to be sent to BankFTOs Payment Under ProcessingFTOs PaidFTOs Payment stopped on requestFTOs Payment Rejected
S NoDISTRICT NAMENoAmount (in lakhs)NoAmount (in lakhs)NoAmount (in lakhs)NoAmount(in lakhs)NoAmount (in lakhs)NoAmount (in lakhs)NoAmount (in lakhs)
1 Anantapur 30.2745057839620.38473.21191.9544916939517.6410.06134397.58
2 Chittoor 0054600247361.99362.651979153.1754203747068.0440.241950138.13
3 Cuddapah 0019026317879.31211.260019004417853.700019824.35
4 East Godavari 0019393730455.7631.7271.8319341530416.5910.0651235.62
5 Guntur 10.0925665126763.9690.6090.5425631426743.44292.0531919.38
6 Krishna 0018815319137.2260.36120.8718776719108.5030.1836827.49
7 Kurnool 0029219128998.10100.7720.1529169728960.97110.7848236.21
8 Nellore 0032031537856.46492.94171.1231820837708.7120.152041143.69
9 Prakasam 0021450824125.0970.4720.1221331824042.8420.11118181.66
10 Srikakulam 0049219040538.48291.95929.6548977740354.50002292172.38
11 Visakhapatnam 0032829938335.90302.132414.1732618938165.2030.172056154.40
12 Vizianagaram 0033464542533.83110.7710.0533307342408.9440.271560124.07
13 West Godavari 0025810726586.01141.0610.0625794326572.620014912.27
14 Total 40.364065839420192.4827219.892165183.684048951418921.68604.07144511067.22