IHHL/LOB/NOLB :
SBM(G) - FTOs Status Monitoring Report as on Monday, March 30, 2020
FTOs uploaded on Monday, March 30, 2020Total FTOs uploaded at RWSFTOs to be sent to BankFTOs Payment Under ProcessingFTOs PaidFTOs Payment stopped on requestFTOs Payment Rejected
S NoDISTRICT NAMENoAmount (in lakhs)NoAmount (in lakhs)NoAmount (in lakhs)NoAmount(in lakhs)NoAmount (in lakhs)NoAmount (in lakhs)NoAmount (in lakhs)
1 Anantapur 0044985939549.68382.55191.9544842739445.9510.06137599.23
2 Chittoor 0054576447342.33342.531974152.8154173447043.4440.242022143.55
3 Cuddapah 0019019917873.58211.200018996717847.130021125.25
4 East Godavari 0019326930379.5741.780019274230341.3610.0652336.43
5 Guntur 0025623926708.9180.5430.0925556526665.27292.0566343.01
6 Krishna 0018779619105.0350.30001873791907430.1841230.73
7 Kurnool 0029195128975.6590.630029144328937.54110.7849937.48
8 Nellore 0032015537843.55472.740031797737690.2220.152131150.59
9 Prakasam 0021410424091.5540.260021289924008.3520.11120182.94
10 Srikakulam 0049036840368.55322.2220.1948790640183.44002428182.70
11 Visakhapatnam 0032822638325.85302.131413.3732578938120.2930.172393190.06
12 Vizianagaram 0033456942526.70100.680033291242395.4540.271647130.57
13 West Godavari 0025803626580.87141.060025787526567.720014712.09
14 Total 004060535419671.8125618.622012168.414042615418320.15604.07156521164.62