IHHL/LOB/NOLB :
SBM(G) - FTOs Status Monitoring Report as on Saturday, July 04, 2020
FTOs uploaded on Saturday, July 04, 2020Total FTOs uploaded at RWSFTOs to be sent to BankFTOs Payment Under ProcessingFTOs PaidFTOs Payment stopped on requestFTOs Payment Rejected
S NoDISTRICT NAMENoAmount (in lakhs)NoAmount (in lakhs)NoAmount (in lakhs)NoAmount(in lakhs)NoAmount (in lakhs)NoAmount (in lakhs)NoAmount (in lakhs)
1 Anantapur 0044996839559.34382.55191.9544853739455.6710.06137499.17
2 Chittoor 0054581047346.73342.531974152.8154178747048.2640.242015143.13
3 Cuddapah 0019022517875.81191.0820.1618999917849.710020524.86
4 East Godavari 0019334430383.4731.720019282230345.7610.0651935.99
5 Guntur 0025637926726.57141.23120.8125594726699.33292.0540625.20
6 Krishna 0018787919111.9390.6060.9618745719080.0330.1840730.34
7 Kurnool 0029203228982.27100.740029153828945.19110.7848436.34
8 Nellore 0032018137845.50573.5140.2831804637695.5320.152074146.18
9 Prakasam 0021425024105.03282.10122.1321300724017.5820.11120383.22
10 Srikakulam 0049058740388291.9520.1948811040201.51002446184.35
11 Visakhapatnam 0032835238334.04312.191513.4632590838128.1230.172398190.27
12 Vizianagaram 0033459942529.37191.4090.8133298342401.0740.271588126.09
13 West Godavari 0025806426582.82141.060025790126569.520014912.24
14 Total 004061670419770.8730522.662055173.564044042418437.27604.07152681137.37