IHHL/LOB :
SBM(G) - FTOs Status Monitoring Report as on Sunday, January 19, 2020
FTOs uploaded on Sunday, January 19, 2020Total FTOs uploaded at RWSFTOs to be sent to BankFTOs Payment Under ProcessingFTOs PaidFTOs Payment stopped on requestFTOs Payment Rejected
S NoDISTRICT NAMENoAmount (in lakhs)NoAmount (in lakhs)NoAmount (in lakhs)NoAmount(in lakhs)NoAmount (in lakhs)NoAmount (in lakhs)NoAmount (in lakhs)
1 Anantapur 0044971139536.30372.49191.9544827739432.4210.06137899.44
2 Chittoor 0054555847323.37342.531974152.8154153847025.3140.242012142.72
3 Cuddapah 0019003617849.99160.900018985317832.150016716.94
4 East Godavari 0019322230377.7931.720019268730337.3810.0653238.69
5 Guntur 0025621426706.2780.5430.0925542926655.08292.0577450.56
6 Krishna 0018755419083.3470.420018712119051.2630.1842631.66
7 Kurnool 0029188228968.6950.380029137528930.62110.7850237.69
8 Nellore 0032009537838.92472.740031792137685.9020.152127150.28
9 Prakasam 0021407324088.8540.260021286824005.6920.11120182.90
10 Srikakulam 0049027540359.25291.9520.1948780840173.80002436183.31
11 Visakhapatnam 0032821138322.85302.1312561022.8532451537116.2430.172410181.63
12 Vizianagaram 0033450142521.55100.680033286042391.5140.271631129.36
13 West Godavari 0025797126576.01120.910025781126562.980014812.12
14 Total 004059303419553.1724217.6532541177.894040063417200.33604.07157441157.29