IHHL/LOB :
SBM(G) - FTOs Status Monitoring Report as on Tuesday, November 19, 2019
FTOs uploaded on Tuesday, November 19, 2019Total FTOs uploaded at RWSFTOs to be sent to BankFTOs Payment Under ProcessingFTOs PaidFTOs Payment stopped on requestFTOs Payment Rejected
S NoDISTRICT NAMENoAmount (in lakhs)NoAmount (in lakhs)NoAmount (in lakhs)NoAmount(in lakhs)NoAmount (in lakhs)NoAmount (in lakhs)NoAmount (in lakhs)
1 Anantapur 201.7744957739523.58554.14404.5644817339419.8210.06130995.06
2 Chittoor 0054555847323.37342.531974152.8154153847025.3140.242012142.72
3 Cuddapah 0019003617849.99160.900018985317832.150016716.94
4 East Godavari 0019314730365.0331.7214613.1719246830311.5110.0653038.63
5 Guntur 0025620826705.6880.5430.0925536526650.48292.0583254.57
6 Krishna 0018746619075.5450.3040.3318701219041.9630.1844532.95
7 Kurnool 0029188128968.5750.380029137428930.47110.7850237.72
8 Nellore 0032009237838.57472.740031791637685.4120.152129150.42
9 Prakasam 0021392924073.0940.2611416.5121258923971.8420.11122284.48
10 Srikakulam 0049014940344.33291.9520.1948765540156.69002463185.50
11 Visakhapatnam 0032821238305.07302.1312641023.8132442037089.4530.172498189.68
12 Vizianagaram 0033450242521.61100.680033286042391.5140.271632129.42
13 West Godavari 0025796226575.35110.860025780226562.280014912.21
14 Total 201.774058719419469.7725719.1335471211.474039025417068.87604.07158901170.29