IHHL/LOB/NOLB :
SBM(G) - FTOs Status Monitoring Report as on Sunday, September 20, 2020
FTOs uploaded on Sunday, September 20, 2020Total FTOs uploaded at RWSFTOs to be sent to BankFTOs Payment Under ProcessingFTOs PaidFTOs Payment stopped on requestFTOs Payment Rejected
S NoDISTRICT NAMENoAmount (in lakhs)NoAmount (in lakhs)NoAmount (in lakhs)NoAmount(in lakhs)NoAmount (in lakhs)NoAmount (in lakhs)NoAmount (in lakhs)
1 Anantapur 0045028339588.90714.80191.9544883639484.1210.06135798.03
2 Chittoor 0054593947356.67614.221978153.1154194547060.6740.241955138.67
3 Cuddapah 0019025517878.59241.470019003217852.710019924.41
4 East Godavari 0019364630422.4192.20394.1719308030380.0110.0651836.03
5 Guntur 0025653926740.10221.4680.4925614026715.54292.0536922.61
6 Krishna 0018805519126.60171.20161.2018763019094.9730.1839229.23
7 Kurnool 0029216728994.42201.5010.0929166128956.35110.7848536.48
8 Nellore 0032021637848.52623.8780.5831810937700.6320.152037143.44
9 Prakasam 0021445624120.91342.1620.1521325924038.2420.11116180.36
10 Srikakulam 0049144740464.97665.14443.8448902840282.56002309173.43
11 Visakhapatnam 0032836338329.94453.151914.1032601638140.8930.172283171.80
12 Vizianagaram 0033460742530.09241.680033301542403.7440.271568124.67
13 West Godavari 0025809226584.80161.2110.0625792426571.140015112.39
14 Total 004064065419986.9147134.062135179.744046675418681.56604.07147841091.54